The Walkmen / Calla - The Walkmen/CallaThe Walkmen / Calla - The Walkmen/Calla Woody Herman & His Orchestra - SomewhereWoody Herman & His Orchestra - Somewhere Various Artists - Full on Psytrance Festival, Vol. 8Various Artists - Full on Psytrance Festival, Vol. 8 Various Artists - Sincerely: Mariya Takeuchi SongbookVarious Artists - Sincerely: Mariya Takeuchi Songbook Gordon Giltrap - VisionaryGordon Giltrap - Visionary Various Artists - Viva Club Rotation, Vol. 15Various Artists - Viva Club Rotation, Vol. 15 Dan Hicks - Early MusesDan Hicks - Early Muses Kim Criswell / The Rush - My PalazzoKim Criswell / The Rush - My Palazzo
» » Teresa Teng - Faint Deep Feelings
Teresa Teng - Faint Deep Feelings album download
Title:

Teresa Teng - Faint Deep Feelings album download

Performer:
Teresa Teng
Album:
Faint Deep Feelings
MP3 archive size:
1873 mb
FLAC archive size:
1445 mb
Other formats:
AA AU VOC AC3 RA AIFF
Rating:
4.2
Votes:
442

Audio CD, Import, July 26, 1995. May be the best CD of Teresa Teng. Wonderful songs,wonderful voice and wonderful sound quality.

For a limited time only. This is a new, unopened CD in its original packaging. View more - View less -. Teresa Teng. Faint deep feelings CD. Delivery: IN STOCK.

郷情濃 Hometown Feelings 2. 白沙灘 The White Beach 3. 望一望 Take A Glance 4. 梅花 Plum Blossom 5. 勝利的歌聲 Song Of Victory 6. 晩風花香 Wind With The Fragrance Of Flowers 7. 原郷人 Original Hongo People. Same genre with Teresa Teng - Hometown Feelings (1980).

Genre: PopArtist: Teresa TengDuration: Album. TERESA TENG-AI NO SEKAI-JAPAN MINI LP CD Ltd/Ed G29. Explore. Genre: PopArtist: Teresa TengDuration: Album. Teresa teng - faint deep feelings new CD. More from this seller.

Stage names: Teresa Teng (English), 鄧麗君 (Chinese), テレサ・テン (Japanese). Taiwanese singer popular across much of east Asia, and Chinese communities worldwide. Born 29 January 1953; died 8 May 1995 of a severe asthma attack while traveling in Thailand.

Artist: Teresa Teng Title: Discography Year Of Release: 1975-2014 Genre: Mandopop, Cantopop, J-Pop, Folk Quality: APE (Image+. Teresa Teng (January 29, 1953 – May 8, 1995) was a Taiwanese pop singer. Teng was known for her folk songs and romantic ballads. Many became standards in her lifetime, such as "When Will You Return?" and "The Moon Represents My Heart".

Album Title:Teresa Teng-Light Exquisite Feeling. Artists :Teresa Teng. Company:ABC (Int'l)Records. Perhaps her times has gone far already, but listen to her music during night, the comfort and sweet always quietly attentive in a corner of your soul, flow out silently. Here are her songs expressing light exquisite feelings when falling in love. Teresa Teng's 25th Anniversary.